rusbandy.ru Федерация хоккея с мячом России

Кубок России - 2017

Календарь

время: московское  местное

21 сентября , чт 04:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СибсельмашРоссия Уральский Трубник 7:5
21 сентября , чт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия РодинаРоссия Строитель 3:4
21 сентября , чт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ЕнисейРоссия Байкал-Энергия 10:1
21 сентября , чт 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Динамо-КазаньРоссия Зоркий 2:2
21 сентября , чт 12:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Кузбасс 11:3
21 сентября , чт 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтартРоссия Динамо 5:6
21 сентября , чт 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВолгаРоссия Водник 4:3
22 сентября , пт 04:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Байкал-ЭнергияРоссия Уральский Трубник 0:3
22 сентября , пт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ДинамоРоссия Родина 11:3
22 сентября , пт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия КузбассРоссия Енисей 3:8
22 сентября , пт 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВодникРоссия Старт 4:7
22 сентября , пт 12:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия сб. России-2Россия СКА-Нефтяник 1:9
22 сентября , пт 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтроительРоссия Зоркий 2:9
22 сентября , пт 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Динамо-КазаньРоссия Волга 4:6
23 сентября , сб 03:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Уральский ТрубникРоссия Кузбасс 7:1
23 сентября , сб 07:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СибсельмашРоссия сб. России-2 7:3
23 сентября , сб 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ЗоркийРоссия Старт 3:4
23 сентября , сб 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия РодинаРоссия Динамо-Казань 6:8
23 сентября , сб 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Енисей 5:5
23 сентября , сб 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВолгаРоссия Динамо 3:3
23 сентября , сб 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтроительРоссия Водник 3:6
24 сентября , вс 03:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Байкал-ЭнергияРоссия Сибсельмаш 5:10
24 сентября , вс 07:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия КузбассРоссия сб. России-2 6:4
24 сентября , вс 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ЗоркийРоссия Родина 9:4
24 сентября , вс 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВодникРоссия Динамо 4:4
24 сентября , вс 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Уральский ТрубникРоссия СКА-Нефтяник 1:9
24 сентября , вс 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтартРоссия Волга 0:4
24 сентября , вс 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Динамо-КазаньРоссия Строитель 6:4
26 сентября , вт 03:30 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СибсельмашРоссия Енисей 2:20
26 сентября , вт 07:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия КузбассРоссия Байкал-Энергия 6:9
26 сентября , вт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтартРоссия Динамо-Казань 1:1
26 сентября , вт 10:30 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия сб. России-2Россия Уральский Трубник 3:5
26 сентября , вт 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия РодинаРоссия Водник 3:10
26 сентября , вт 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ДинамоРоссия Строитель 15:4
26 сентября , вт 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВолгаРоссия Зоркий 6:3
27 сентября , ср 04:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия КузбассРоссия Сибсельмаш 6:7
27 сентября , ср 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Динамо-КазаньРоссия Водник 2:4
27 сентября , ср 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ЕнисейРоссия сб. России-2 17:1
27 сентября , ср 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтроительРоссия Старт 3:6
27 сентября , ср 12:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Байкал-Энергия 6:5
27 сентября , ср 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ЗоркийРоссия Динамо 1:5
27 сентября , ср 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия РодинаРоссия Волга 4:8
28 сентября , чт 04:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Байкал-ЭнергияРоссия сб. России-2 4:2
28 сентября , чт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВодникРоссия Зоркий 7:1
28 сентября , чт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия Уральский ТрубникРоссия Енисей 4:5
28 сентября , чт 11:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ДинамоРоссия Динамо-Казань 7:5
28 сентября , чт 12:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СибсельмашРоссия СКА-Нефтяник 4:13
28 сентября , чт 14:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия СтартРоссия Родина 11:2
28 сентября , чт 17:00 Кубок России - 2017. I этап Россия ВолгаРоссия Строитель 4:4
26 октября , чт 08:00 Кубок России - 2017. Плей-офф Россия ЕнисейРоссия Волга 5:4
26 октября , чт 12:00 Кубок России - 2017. Плей-офф Россия ДинамоРоссия СКА-Нефтяник 2:7
28 октября , сб 10:00 Кубок России - 2017. Плей-офф Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Енисей 4:0