rusbandy.ru Федерация хоккея с мячом России

V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016

Календарь

время: московское  местное

18 ноября 2016, пт 05:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия ДЮСШ АбаканРоссия Уральский трубник 1:0
18 ноября 2016, пт 05:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия ЕнисейРоссия СКА-Нефтяник 2:1
18 ноября 2016, пт 07:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Уральский трубник 3:0
18 ноября 2016, пт 07:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия ЕнисейРоссия ДЮСШ Абакан 0:2
18 ноября 2016, пт 09:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия СибсельмашРоссия Байкал-Энергия 0:0
18 ноября 2016, пт 09:30 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия КузбассРоссия Спутник 0:2
18 ноября 2016, пт 11:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия СибсельмашРоссия Кузбасс 0:0
18 ноября 2016, пт 11:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия Байкал-ЭнергияРоссия Спутник 1:1
19 ноября 2016, сб 05:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия ДЮСШ АбаканРоссия СКА-Нефтяник 0:0
19 ноября 2016, сб 05:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия Уральский трубникРоссия Енисей 1:1
19 ноября 2016, сб 07:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия СпутникРоссия Сибсельмаш 1:0
19 ноября 2016, сб 07:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Новосибирск Россия КузбассРоссия Байкал-Энергия 1:1
19 ноября 2016, сб 09:30 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия ДЮСШ АбаканРоссия Байкал-Энергия 1:0
19 ноября 2016, сб 10:25 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Кузбасс 2:1
19 ноября 2016, сб 11:30 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия ЕнисейРоссия Спутник 1:0
19 ноября 2016, сб 12:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия Уральский трубникРоссия Сибсельмаш 1:3
20 ноября 2016, вс 05:00 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия КузбассРоссия Уральский трубник 2:3
20 ноября 2016, вс 05:50 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия СКА-НефтяникРоссия Сибсельмаш 1:0
20 ноября 2016, вс 07:10 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия Байкал-ЭнергияРоссия Спутник 2:1
20 ноября 2016, вс 08:30 V Кубок Свежесть Алтая (юноши 2005 г.р.) - 2016. Плей-офф Россия ДЮСШ АбаканРоссия Енисей 1:2

Лучшие игроки 

вратарь  —

 Никита КАЛИСТРАТОВ (Спутник)

защитник  —

 не опред.

полузащитник  —

 Павел ПОНОМАРЁВ (СКА-Нефтяник)

бомбардир   

 Антон САВЛУК (Енисей)

лучший игрок   —

 Константин КОВАЛЕНОК (ДЮСШ-Абакан)